Greenwich Point One Mile Swim                        Greenwich Point One Mile Swim
                   Saturday, July 20, 2013 Grennwich, CT                    Saturday, July 20, 2013 Grennwich, CT
Place Wave Wetsuit Swim # Name Div Age Gender Time Place Wave Wetsuit Swim # Name Div Age Gender Time
1 1   89 Daniel McDermott M  20 to 24 21 M 16:14 17 1   0 Unknown   Unknown   ? 17:45
2 2   177 Josh Glantz M  45 to 49 45 M 16:20 9 1   193 Bridget Reilly F  19 & under 13 F 17:16
3 1   131 Eric Prendergast M  25 to 29 25 M 16:26 71 1   175 Scarlett Horton F  19 & under 13 F 21:31
4 2   152 Milos Drienik M  40 to 44 41 M 16:28 99 1   154 Franny McHale F  19 & under 19 F 23:25
5 2   68 Bruce Dunbar M  45 to 49 46 M 16:31 152 1   13 Esperanza De Aldecoa F  19 & under 13 F 28:35:00
6 1   37 Colleen Moore F  20 to 24 21 F 16:59 6 1   37 Colleen Moore F  20 to 24 21 F 16:59
7 1   186 Ashley Honet F  30 to 34 34 F 17:14 11 1   164 Erin McGraw F  20 to 24 23 F 17:26
8 3   162 Anton Whiteford M  50 to 54 51 M 17:16 14 1   31 Libby Lazare F  20 to 24 21 F 17:31
9 1   193 Bridget Reilly F  19 & under 13 F 17:16 23 1   173 Katie Huling F  20 to 24 21 F 18:06
10 1   136 Marc Chris M  20 to 24 23 M 17:19 25 1   50 Corri Stewart F  20 to 24 24 F 18:21
11 1   164 Erin McGraw F  20 to 24 23 F 17:26 55 1   15 Christine Dimenna F  20 to 24 23 F 20:12
12 1   148 Mahriah Alf F  30 to 34 30 F 17:28 65 1   9 Stephanie Coffman F  20 to 24 22 F 21:04
13 3   93 Kenneth Nichols M  50 to 54 54 M 17:29 107 1   54 Madeline Zenger F  20 to 24 23 F 23:43
14 1   31 Libby Lazare F  20 to 24 21 F 17:31 75 1   38 Gabrielle Nadig F  25 to 29 25 F 21:53
15 1   117 Ted Woods M  35 to 39 35 M 17:40 77 1   29 Lauren Jones F  25 to 29 29 F 22:03
16 2   79 Daniel Head M  40 to 44 40 M 17:42 92 1   4 Rebecca Berlin F  25 to 29 28 F 23:01
17 1   0 Unknown   Unknown   ? 17:45 93 1   187 Sian Grace F  25 to 29 26 F 23:02
18 2   98 Michael Perry M  45 to 49 48 M 17:53 7 1   186 Ashley Honet F  30 to 34 34 F 17:14
19 2   135 Tim Haynes M  45 to 49 47 M 17:57 12 1   148 Mahriah Alf F  30 to 34 30 F 17:28
20 1   76 Samuel Goichman M  35 to 39 37 M 17:58 68 1   191 Courtney Flynn F  30 to 34 32 F 21:12
21 1   71 Brian Flynn M  35 to 39 37 M 18:00 80 1   5 Jacklyn Berzansky F  30 to 34 32 F 22:40
22 3   182 James Johnson M  50 to 54 50 M 18:00 85 1   18 Gilda Dobrica F  30 to 34 33 F 22:49
23 1   173 Katie Huling F  20 to 24 21 F 18:06 86 1   150 Rebecca Kruger F  30 to 34 30 F 22:50
24 1   87 Jason Mager M  30 to 34 31 M 18:08 139 1   165 Rachel Haughney F  30 to 34 30 F 26:42:00
25 1   50 Corri Stewart F  20 to 24 24 F 18:21 26 1   32 Kathryn Loosemore F  35 to 39 37 F 18:24
26 1   32 Kathryn Loosemore F  35 to 39 37 F 18:24 53 2   40 Jane Roitsch F  35 to 39 40 F 20:01
27 3   149 Lorren Elkins M  50 to 54 54 M 18:26 58 1   53 Kristen Wilson F  35 to 39 35 F 20:24
28 3   101 Edward Riley M  50 to 54 54 M 18:26 97 1   147 Alison Kris F  35 to 39 39 F 23:12
29 3   86 Carlos Lloreda M  55 to 59 59 M 18:27 30 2   34 Carrington Madden F  40 to 44 41 F 18:31
30 2   34 Carrington Madden F  40 to 44 41 F 18:31 74 2 X 43 Shoshana Riss F  40 to 44 41 F 21:35
31 3   110 Bill Sullivan M  50 to 54 52 M 18:41 102 2   24 Melissa Grieco F  40 to 44 44 F 23:33
32 1   138 Daniel Hochma M  20 to 24 24 M 18:41 108 2   35 Cindy McCann F  40 to 44 42 F 23:54
33 2   25 John Grieco M  45 to 49 46 M 18:47 113 2 X 33 Elizabeth Lops F  40 to 44 41 F 25:00:00
34 1   158 Zachariah Pratt M  35 to 39 37 M 18:53 124 2   178 Jen Scott F  40 to 44 43 F 25:47:00
35 2   197 Sean Lavin M  40 to 44 40 M 19:00 138 2 X 48 Lizabeth Sebring F  40 to 44 42 F 26:40:00
36 2   132 Adrian Stroie M  45 to 49 45 M 19:07 166 2   176 Jennie Paslor F  40 to 44 41 F 32:49:00
37 2   120 David Yockelson M  45 to 49 48 M 19:09 168 2   17 Louise Dizon F  40 to 44 43 F 34:28:00
38 1   172 Chip Rich M  35 to 39 38 M 19:11 43 1   146 Bethany Aronow F  45 to 49 48 F 19:31
39 2   61 Bruce Cadenhead M  45 to 49 49 M 19:17 61 2   189 Joan Lynch F  45 to 49 47 F 20:34
40 2   144 Dan Kelly M  45 to 49 47 M 19:20 72 2   196 Hatcher Mitchell F  45 to 49 48 F 21:32
41 2   60 Martin Burkhardt M  45 to 49 49 M 19:20 76 2   12 Lynn Davis F  45 to 49 49 F 21:54
42 2   156 Viorel Stroie M  45 to 49 48 M 19:26 115 2   130 Kari Black F  45 to 49 48 F 25:10:00
43 1   146 Bethany Aronow F  45 to 49 48 F 19:31 116 2   14 Jennifer Degenhardt F  45 to 49 45 F 25:11:00
44 3   51 Cindy Thornton F  55 to 59 55 F 19:35 118 2   1 Amy Allingham F  45 to 49 48 F 25:21:00
45 3   83 Stephen Lazare M  50 to 54 53 M 19:40 121 2 X 52 Helene Walisever F  45 to 49 45 F 25:27:00
46 3   82 Edward Kral M  55 to 59 59 M 19:41 123 2 X 36 Betsy Monroe F  45 to 49 48 F 25:43:00
47 3 X 179 Clayton Paterson M  50 to 54 54 M 19:45 140 2 X 22 Diane Friedlaender F  45 to 49 48 F 26:52:00
48 3   63 Peter Carlson M  55 to 59 55 M 19:51 156 2   157 Claudia Stroie F  45 to 49 46 F 29:41:00
49 2   99 Greg Pinchbeck M  45 to 49 45 M 19:54 157 2   163 Pouli Otton F  45 to 49 46 F 29:49:00
50 1 x 184 Daniel Conroy M  19 & under 39 M 19:58 162 2   39 Priscilla O'Carroll F  45 to 49 46 F 31:39:00
51 3   55 Chris Beliveau M  50 to 54 54 M 20:01 57 3 X 7 Theresa Carey F  50 to 54 53 F 20:24
52 2   181 Bruce Semer M  45 to 49 46 M 20:01 79 3 X 180 Bobbi Hanson F  50 to 54 51 F 22:24
53 2   40 Jane Roitsch F  35 to 39 40 F 20:01 91 3   399 Caitlin McVanse F  50 to 54 52 F 23:01
54 3   2 Jane Anderson F  55 to 59 56 F 20:02 106 3 X 42 Nancy Rieger F  50 to 54 53 F 23:42
55 1   15 Christine Dimenna F  20 to 24 23 F 20:12 120 3   28 Irene Horowitz F  50 to 54 51 F 25:24:00
56 3   84 Jonathan Lenchner M  50 to 54 53 M 20:14 129 3 X 142 Sharon Dauk F  50 to 54 52 F 26:02:00
57 3 X 7 Theresa Carey F  50 to 54 53 F 20:24 44 3   51 Cindy Thornton F  55 to 59 55 F 19:35
58 1   53 Kristen Wilson F  35 to 39 35 F 20:24 54 3   2 Jane Anderson F  55 to 59 56 F 20:02
59 2   102 Paul Roitsch M  45 to 49 48 M 20:29 94 3   155 Sally McHale F  55 to 59 59 F 23:04
60 1   139 Porter Diehl M  25 to 29 25 M 20:34 101 3   16 Diane Dinsmore F  55 to 59 56 F 23:30
61 2   189 Joan Lynch F  45 to 49 47 F 20:34 103 3   44 Patricia Robison F  55 to 59 57 F 23:34
62 1   134 Matthew Morton M  25 to 29 26 M 20:34 105 3   49 Judith Silverman F  55 to 59 58 F 23:38
63 3   128 George Stevens M  55 to 59 59 M 20:41 133 3   11 Kathryn Cronin F  55 to 59 55 F 26:11:00
64 3   133 Chet Morton M  60 to 64 60 M 20:49 134 3   27 Mary Ann Harmon F  55 to 59 57 F 26:22:00
65 1   9 Stephanie Coffman F  20 to 24 22 F 21:04 141 3   6 Anne Cahill F  55 to 59 59 F 26:57:00
66 2 X 78 Ken Harris M  45 to 49 48 M 21:09 163 3 X 167 Margaret Rose F  55 to 59 59 F 31:40:00
67 1   80 Jesse Horowitz M  19 & under 13 M 21:10 98 3   123 Anne Stoddard F  65 to 69 66 F 23:15
68 1   191 Courtney Flynn F  30 to 34 32 F 21:12 173 3   21 Hedy Esposito F  70 & over 85 F 43:48:00
69 1   119 Christian Wright M  20 to 24 20 M 21:13 50 1 x 184 Daniel Conroy M  19 & under 39 M 19:58
70 1   171 Ilya Furmanb M  30 to 34 32 M 21:14 67 1   80 Jesse Horowitz M  19 & under 13 M 21:10
71 1   175 Scarlett Horton F  19 & under 13 F 21:31 112 3   188 Jerry Haas M  19 & under 64 M 24:54:00
72 2   196 Hatcher Mitchell F  45 to 49 48 F 21:32 114 2   190 Marc Wolper M  19 & under 47 M 25:05:00
73 2   137 Alan Freedman M  45 to 49 47 M 21:32 125 3   195 Joe Keeney M  19 & under 52 M 25:48:00
74 2 X 43 Shoshana Riss F  40 to 44 41 F 21:35 1 1   89 Daniel McDermott M  20 to 24 21 M 16:14
75 1   38 Gabrielle Nadig F  25 to 29 25 F 21:53 10 1   136 Marc Chris M  20 to 24 23 M 17:19
76 2   12 Lynn Davis F  45 to 49 49 F 21:54 32 1   138 Daniel Hochma M  20 to 24 24 M 18:41
77 1   29 Lauren Jones F  25 to 29 29 F 22:03 69 1   119 Christian Wright M  20 to 24 20 M 21:13
78 3 X 111 Matt Thomas M  50 to 54 50 M 22:21 128 1   64 Matthew Cavataro M  20 to 24 23 M 26:02:00
79 3 X 180 Bobbi Hanson F  50 to 54 51 F 22:24 3 1   131 Eric Prendergast M  25 to 29 25 M 16:26
80 1   5 Jacklyn Berzansky F  30 to 34 32 F 22:40 60 1   139 Porter Diehl M  25 to 29 25 M 20:34
81 3 X 74 Stuart Frost M  65 to 69 65 M 22:42 62 1   134 Matthew Morton M  25 to 29 26 M 20:34
82 1   95 Kohl Norville M  35 to 39 38 M 22:45 153 1   77 Walid Hariki M  25 to 29 26 M 29:32:00
83 1 X 116 Kevin Wilson M  35 to 39 39 M 22:46 24 1   87 Jason Mager M  30 to 34 31 M 18:08
84 2   108 Edgardo Soares M  40 to 44 44 M 22:49 70 1   171 Ilya Furmanb M  30 to 34 32 M 21:14
85 1   18 Gilda Dobrica F  30 to 34 33 F 22:49 89 1   103 Jonny Rothschild M  30 to 34 32 M 22:54
86 1   150 Rebecca Kruger F  30 to 34 30 F 22:50 15 1   117 Ted Woods M  35 to 39 35 M 17:40
87 3   118 Stephen Wright M  60 to 64 60 M 22:51 20 1   76 Samuel Goichman M  35 to 39 37 M 17:58
88 3   94 Bob Nissen M  60 to 64 63 M 22:51 21 1   71 Brian Flynn M  35 to 39 37 M 18:00
89 1   103 Jonny Rothschild M  30 to 34 32 M 22:54 34 1   158 Zachariah Pratt M  35 to 39 37 M 18:53
90 3   81 Ken Inadomi M  55 to 59 58 M 22:57 38 1   172 Chip Rich M  35 to 39 38 M 19:11
91 3   399 Caitlin McVanse F  50 to 54 52 F 23:01 82 1   95 Kohl Norville M  35 to 39 38 M 22:45
92 1   4 Rebecca Berlin F  25 to 29 28 F 23:01 83 1 X 116 Kevin Wilson M  35 to 39 39 M 22:46
93 1   187 Sian Grace F  25 to 29 26 F 23:02 96 1   122 Richard Zimmerman M  35 to 39 35 M 23:06
94 3   155 Sally McHale F  55 to 59 59 F 23:04 122 1   115 Andrew Wiener M  35 to 39 38 M 25:36:00
95 2 X 185 Simon Winn M  40 to 44 43 M 23:05 143 1 X 129 Alexandra Lier M  35 to 39 38 M 27:06:00
96 1   122 Richard Zimmerman M  35 to 39 35 M 23:06 144 1   153 Tetsuo Watamabe M  35 to 39 39 M 27:19:00
97 1   147 Alison Kris F  35 to 39 39 F 23:12 146 1 X 151 Chad Fauser M  35 to 39 39 M 27:57:00
98 3   123 Anne Stoddard F  65 to 69 66 F 23:15 147 1   168 Matt Lutz M  35 to 39 36 M 28:08:00
99 1   154 Franny McHale F  19 & under 19 F 23:25 4 2   152 Milos Drienik M  40 to 44 41 M 16:28
100 2   100 Dan Porga M  40 to 44 42 M 23:27 16 2   79 Daniel Head M  40 to 44 40 M 17:42
101 3   16 Diane Dinsmore F  55 to 59 56 F 23:30 35 2   197 Sean Lavin M  40 to 44 40 M 19:00
102 2   24 Melissa Grieco F  40 to 44 44 F 23:33 84 2   108 Edgardo Soares M  40 to 44 44 M 22:49
103 3   44 Patricia Robison F  55 to 59 57 F 23:34 95 2 X 185 Simon Winn M  40 to 44 43 M 23:05
104 3   124 Kenneth Conover M  60 to 64 64 M 23:37 100 2   100 Dan Porga M  40 to 44 42 M 23:27
105 3   49 Judith Silverman F  55 to 59 58 F 23:38 119 2   69 Saad Elboury M  40 to 44 40 M 25:22:00
106 3 X 42 Nancy Rieger F  50 to 54 53 F 23:42 142 2   104 Yoshinori Saito M  40 to 44 44 M 27:01:00
107 1   54 Madeline Zenger F  20 to 24 23 F 23:43 148 2 X 160 Allen Yaron M  40 to 44 41 M 28:10:00
108 2   35 Cindy McCann F  40 to 44 42 F 23:54 161 2 X 92 Robert Myers M  40 to 44 43 M 30:39:00
109 3   174 Jonathan Horton M  55 to 59 55 M 23:56 170 2 X 112 Andrew Underwood M  40 to 44 40 M 37:09:00
110 2   88 Duke Maloney M  45 to 49 49 M 24:19:00 2 2   177 Josh Glantz M  45 to 49 45 M 16:20
111 3 x 166 Gery Sampere M  50 to 54 51 M 24:53:00 5 2   68 Bruce Dunbar M  45 to 49 46 M 16:31
112 3   188 Jerry Haas M  19 & under 64 M 24:54:00 18 2   98 Michael Perry M  45 to 49 48 M 17:53
113 2 X 33 Elizabeth Lops F  40 to 44 41 F 25:00:00 19 2   135 Tim Haynes M  45 to 49 47 M 17:57
114 2   190 Marc Wolper M  19 & under 47 M 25:05:00 33 2   25 John Grieco M  45 to 49 46 M 18:47
115 2   130 Kari Black F  45 to 49 48 F 25:10:00 36 2   132 Adrian Stroie M  45 to 49 45 M 19:07
116 2   14 Jennifer Degenhardt F  45 to 49 45 F 25:11:00 37 2   120 David Yockelson M  45 to 49 48 M 19:09
117 3   75 Jordan George M  50 to 54 51 M 25:12:00 39 2   61 Bruce Cadenhead M  45 to 49 49 M 19:17
118 2   1 Amy Allingham F  45 to 49 48 F 25:21:00 40 2   144 Dan Kelly M  45 to 49 47 M 19:20
119 2   69 Saad Elboury M  40 to 44 40 M 25:22:00 41 2   60 Martin Burkhardt M  45 to 49 49 M 19:20
120 3   28 Irene Horowitz F  50 to 54 51 F 25:24:00 42 2   156 Viorel Stroie M  45 to 49 48 M 19:26
121 2 X 52 Helene Walisever F  45 to 49 45 F 25:27:00 49 2   99 Greg Pinchbeck M  45 to 49 45 M 19:54
122 1   115 Andrew Wiener M  35 to 39 38 M 25:36:00 52 2   181 Bruce Semer M  45 to 49 46 M 20:01
123 2 X 36 Betsy Monroe F  45 to 49 48 F 25:43:00 59 2   102 Paul Roitsch M  45 to 49 48 M 20:29
124 2   178 Jen Scott F  40 to 44 43 F 25:47:00 66 2 X 78 Ken Harris M  45 to 49 48 M 21:09
125 3   195 Joe Keeney M  19 & under 52 M 25:48:00 73 2   137 Alan Freedman M  45 to 49 47 M 21:32
126 2 X 194 David Reilly M  45 to 49 46 M 25:54:00 110 2   88 Duke Maloney M  45 to 49 49 M 24:19:00
127 3   140 Mark Himan M  50 to 54 50 M 26:00:00 126 2 X 194 David Reilly M  45 to 49 46 M 25:54:00
128 1   64 Matthew Cavataro M  20 to 24 23 M 26:02:00 137 2 X 58 Josh Brandfonbrener M  45 to 49 47 M 26:40:00
129 3 X 142 Sharon Dauk F  50 to 54 52 F 26:02:00 145 2 X 114 Karl Wachter M  45 to 49 47 M 27:48:00
130 3   62 Stephen Camhi M  60 to 64 63 M 26:03:00 150 2   159 Rob Keefe M  45 to 49 47 M 28:26:00
131 3 X 145 John Cook M  70 & over 77 M 26:03:00 151 1   66 Cristobal De Aldecoa M  45 to 49 46 M 28:34:00
132 3 X 107 Robert Schmitt M  60 to 64 60 M 26:09:00 154 2   96 Charles Otton M  45 to 49 46 M 29:33:00
133 3   11 Kathryn Cronin F  55 to 59 55 F 26:11:00 169 2 X 56 Arthur Binkowski M  45 to 49 49 M 36:54:00
134 3   27 Mary Ann Harmon F  55 to 59 57 F 26:22:00 8 3   162 Anton Whiteford M  50 to 54 51 M 17:16
135 3 X 65 William Curran M  60 to 64 64 M 26:28:00 13 3   93 Kenneth Nichols M  50 to 54 54 M 17:29
136 3   170 James J Johnson M  70 & over 78 M 26:31:00 22 3   182 James Johnson M  50 to 54 50 M 18:00
137 2 X 58 Josh Brandfonbrener M  45 to 49 47 M 26:40:00 27 3   149 Lorren Elkins M  50 to 54 54 M 18:26
138 2 X 48 Lizabeth Sebring F  40 to 44 42 F 26:40:00 28 3   101 Edward Riley M  50 to 54 54 M 18:26
139 1   165 Rachel Haughney F  30 to 34 30 F 26:42:00 31 3   110 Bill Sullivan M  50 to 54 52 M 18:41
140 2 X 22 Diane Friedlaender F  45 to 49 48 F 26:52:00 45 3   83 Stephen Lazare M  50 to 54 53 M 19:40
141 3   6 Anne Cahill F  55 to 59 59 F 26:57:00 47 3 X 179 Clayton Paterson M  50 to 54 54 M 19:45
142 2   104 Yoshinori Saito M  40 to 44 44 M 27:01:00 51 3   55 Chris Beliveau M  50 to 54 54 M 20:01
143 1 X 129 Alexandra Lier M  35 to 39 38 M 27:06:00 56 3   84 Jonathan Lenchner M  50 to 54 53 M 20:14
144 1   153 Tetsuo Watamabe M  35 to 39 39 M 27:19:00 78 3 X 111 Matt Thomas M  50 to 54 50 M 22:21
145 2 X 114 Karl Wachter M  45 to 49 47 M 27:48:00 111 3 x 166 Gery Sampere M  50 to 54 51 M 24:53:00
146 1 X 151 Chad Fauser M  35 to 39 39 M 27:57:00 117 3   75 Jordan George M  50 to 54 51 M 25:12:00
147 1   168 Matt Lutz M  35 to 39 36 M 28:08:00 127 3   140 Mark Himan M  50 to 54 50 M 26:00:00
148 2 X 160 Allen Yaron M  40 to 44 41 M 28:10:00 155 3 X 97 Dana Perry M  50 to 54 51 M 29:35:00
149 3   125 Robert Franks M  55 to 59 56 M 28:12:00 158 3 X 143 Kevin Campbell M  50 to 54 54 M 30:04:00
150 2   159 Rob Keefe M  45 to 49 47 M 28:26:00 172 3   161 Kurt Schwartz Jr M  50 to 54 54 M 43:36:00
151 1   66 Cristobal De Aldecoa M  45 to 49 46 M 28:34:00 29 3   86 Carlos Lloreda M  55 to 59 59 M 18:27
152 1   13 Esperanza De Aldecoa F  19 & under 13 F 28:35:00 46 3   82 Edward Kral M  55 to 59 59 M 19:41
153 1   77 Walid Hariki M  25 to 29 26 M 29:32:00 48 3   63 Peter Carlson M  55 to 59 55 M 19:51
154 2   96 Charles Otton M  45 to 49 46 M 29:33:00 63 3   128 George Stevens M  55 to 59 59 M 20:41
155 3 X 97 Dana Perry M  50 to 54 51 M 29:35:00 90 3   81 Ken Inadomi M  55 to 59 58 M 22:57
156 2   157 Claudia Stroie F  45 to 49 46 F 29:41:00 109 3   174 Jonathan Horton M  55 to 59 55 M 23:56
157 2   163 Pouli Otton F  45 to 49 46 F 29:49:00 149 3   125 Robert Franks M  55 to 59 56 M 28:12:00
158 3 X 143 Kevin Campbell M  50 to 54 54 M 30:04:00 165 3   90 Tom McGarrity M  55 to 59 56 M 32:04:00
159 3   67 Joe Donohue M  70 & over 70 M 30:23:00 64 3   133 Chet Morton M  60 to 64 60 M 20:49
160 3   57 Richard Bolton M  70 & over 72 M 30:36:00 87 3   118 Stephen Wright M  60 to 64 60 M 22:51
161 2 X 92 Robert Myers M  40 to 44 43 M 30:39:00 88 3   94 Bob Nissen M  60 to 64 63 M 22:51
162 2   39 Priscilla O'Carroll F  45 to 49 46 F 31:39:00 104 3   124 Kenneth Conover M  60 to 64 64 M 23:37
163 3 X 167 Margaret Rose F  55 to 59 59 F 31:40:00 130 3   62 Stephen Camhi M  60 to 64 63 M 26:03:00
164 3   109 Charles Springer M  65 to 69 65 M 31:44:00 132 3 X 107 Robert Schmitt M  60 to 64 60 M 26:09:00
165 3   90 Tom McGarrity M  55 to 59 56 M 32:04:00 135 3 X 65 William Curran M  60 to 64 64 M 26:28:00
166 2   176 Jennie Paslor F  40 to 44 41 F 32:49:00 81 3 X 74 Stuart Frost M  65 to 69 65 M 22:42
167 3   70 Arthur Figor M  70 & over 82 M 34:18:00 164 3   109 Charles Springer M  65 to 69 65 M 31:44:00
168 2   17 Louise Dizon F  40 to 44 43 F 34:28:00 131 3 X 145 John Cook M  70 & over 77 M 26:03:00
169 2 X 56 Arthur Binkowski M  45 to 49 49 M 36:54:00 136 3   170 James J Johnson M  70 & over 78 M 26:31:00
170 2 X 112 Andrew Underwood M  40 to 44 40 M 37:09:00 159 3   67 Joe Donohue M  70 & over 70 M 30:23:00
171 3   105 Cristobal Sanchez M  70 & over 71 M 37:41:00 160 3   57 Richard Bolton M  70 & over 72 M 30:36:00
172 3   161 Kurt Schwartz Jr M  50 to 54 54 M 43:36:00 167 3   70 Arthur Figor M  70 & over 82 M 34:18:00
173 3   21 Hedy Esposito F  70 & over 85 F 43:48:00 171 3   105 Cristobal Sanchez M  70 & over 71 M 37:41:00